• ​Pinchas Sapir Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences

  • Guilford Glazer Faculty of Business and Management

  • Joyce and Irving Goldman Medical School

  • Albert Katz International School for Desert Studies

  • Kreitman School of Advanced Graduate Studies

  • Leon and Mathilde Recanati School for Community Health Professions

  • Jacob Blaustein Institutes for Desert Research

  • Feher Institute for Public Policy and Management

  • French Associates Institute for Drylands Agriculture

  • Hubert H. Humphrey Institute for Social Research

  • Ilse Katz Institute for Nanoscale Science and Technology

  • Dr. Louis Nathanson Radiological Institute

  • National Institute for Biotechnology in the Negev

  • Zuckerberg Institute for Water Research

  • Conrad and Chinita Abrahams-Curiel Department of Foreign Languages and Linguistics

  • Goldstein-Goren Department of Jewish Thought

  • Avram and Stella Goldstein-Goren Department of Biotechnology Engineering

  • Albert Katz Department of Dryland Biotechnologies

  • May Elting Korn Department of Health in the Community

  • Harry and Abe Sherman Oncology Department

  • Charlotte B. and Jack J. Spitzer Department of Social Work

  • Els Wyler Department of Dryland Agriculture

  • S. Daniel Abraham International Center for Health and Nutrition

  • Robert H. Arnow Center for Bedouin Studies and Development

  • Bengis Center for Desert Aquaculture

  • Bengis Center for Entrepreneurship and Hi-Tech Management

  • Doris and Bertie Black Center for Bioenergetics in Life Sciences

  • Jacob Blaustein International Center for Desert Research

  • Blechner Center for Catalysis and Process Development

  • M.R. Bloch Center for Research in Coal Technology

  • Hubert Burda Center for Innovative Communications

  • Cashvan Equine Center

  • Corob Center for Medical Sciences

  • J.R. Elyachar Center for Studies in Sephardi Heritage

  • Lynne and William Frankel Center for Computer Sciences

  • Moshe David Gaon Research Center for Ladino Culture

  • Morris Goldstein - Benefactor of the Department of Economics

  • Goldstein-Goren Center for Jewish Thought

  • Benzion Sundel Hersh Center of Community Health and Primary Care

  • Chaim Herzog Center for Middle East Studies and Diplomacy

  • Hurst Family Center for Community Leadership Development

  • Ira Center for Business, Technology and Society

  • Isan Center for Comparative Medicine

  • Paul Ivanier Center for Research in Robotics and Production Management

  • Lord Jakobovits Center for Jewish Medical Ethics

  • Jacques Loeb Centre for the History and Philosophy of the Life Sciences

  • Martin-Springer Center for Conflict Studies and Negotiation

  • Marco and Louise Mitrani Center for Desert Ecology

  • Phillippe Monaster Center for Economic Research

  • Newman Desertification Communication Center

  • Pearlstone Center for Aeronautical Engineering Studies

  • Moshe Prywes Center for Medical Education

  • Sidney R. and Esther Rabb Center for Holocaust and Redemption Studies

  • Gershon Rivlin Computerized Information Center

  • Erna and Georg R. Rothstein Child Development Center

  • Edmond J. Safra Center for the Design and Engineering of Functional Biopolymers

  • Els Wyler Center for the Peaceful Utilization of Natural Resources

  • Zandman Center for Microelectronic Thick Film Technology

  • Zlotowski Center for Neurosciences

  • Ginsburg-Ingerman Overseas Student Program

  • Sol A. Leshin BGU-UCLA Joint Research Program

  • Marc Rich Foundation Non-Profit Management Specialization Program.