​AABGU General Fund

AABGU Zin Fellows Open Apartments Fund

Stanley & Jeanne Abensur Scholarship Fund in Engineering

Carl & Rose Abrams Scholarship Fund for Students at the Eilat Campus

AHMSA Scholarship Fund

Alfassa Foundation Scholarship Fund

Otto & Miriam Altschuler Scholarship Fund

Aaron & Fanny Amdursky Memorial Scholarship Fund

Marianne Amir Excellence Award for Research in Behavioral Sciences

Applied Research Institutes Fund

Allan Apter Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Robert Arnow Fund

Robert Arnow Fund (AABGU)

Robert H. Arnow Endowment Fund for Bedouin Students

Robert Arnow Scholarship Fund

Auerbach Family Library Development Fund

Milada Ayrton Scholarship Fund

Milada Ayrton Sports Fund

Richard Ayrton Geology Research Fund

Azrieli Foundation Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Dr. Sonia & Berthold Badler Fund for Architecture

Rachel Bannett-Sofer Memorial Scholarship Fund

Ecology Research Fund in Memory of Seldon & Etan Bard

Avraham Baron Art Gallery

Stuart & Gloria Bart Scholarship Fund

Naomi Fisher Bartnoff Genetics Counseling Unit Fund

Dr. Jordan J. Baruch Scholarship Fund

Jordan Baruch Stem Cell Research Fund

Water Resources Fund in Memory of Dr. Meyer L. Rosoff & Rev. Benzion Bauer

Graham Beck Career Development Chair

James Becker Research Fund

Bedouin, Arab, Jewish Students Scholarship Fund

Paul Beer Scholarship Fund

Howard & Lynn Behar Fund for the Social Work Dept.

Belgium Open Apartments Fund

Moshe Ben Sira Scholarship Fund

Yael-Anna Ben Aharon Fund for Behavioral Sciences

Udi Ben-Amitai Aeronautical Research Fund

Ben-Gurion Centennial Fund

Dianne & Aldo Bensadoun Family Fund

Dr. Irving & Jeanette Benveniste Scholarship Fund

Irving & Millie Bercowetz Library Development Fund

Patricia Ross & Gayle Leventhal Scholarship Fund in Memory of William E. Berelson

William Berelson Fund for Peace in Memory of Yitzhak Rabin

Bessie Berg Engineering Library Fund

David Berg & Family Chair in European History Fund

Berkove Fund for Prizes in American/English/Jewish Literature

Louis Berkowitz Scholarship Program

Rebecca and Bernard Bernard Scholarship Fund

Martin & Ada Berney Desert Food Production Fund

Abraham & Helen Bernstein Scholarship Fund

Aron Bernstein Fund for Agriculture Students and Desert Research

Helen & Jack Bershad Graduate Scholarship Fund

Marie Bienstock Solar Energy Fund

Doris and Bertie Black Center for Bioenergetics Fund

Jacob Blaustein Desert Research Institute Fund

Fund for the Graduate Center for Desert Studies at the Blaustein Institutes

Graduate Students Program in Desert Studies Fund

Blaustein International Center for Desert Studies Fund

Blechner Center for Catalysis Fund

Blechner Chair in Jewish Tradition and Values Activity Fund

Norbert Blechner Postgraduate Fellowships in Medical Research

Harry & Dorothy Blumenthal Memorial Student Loan Fund

Sandy Breslauer Open Apartments Activity Center Fund

Sadie Bronfman Medical Education Center Fund

Rivka Carmi Fund for Women Academic Achievement

Judy Feld Carr Scholarship Fund

Caspe Foundation Scholarship Fund

Irwin Chafetz Graduate Scholarship Fund in Nanotechnology

Dr. Stanley E. & Shirley Charm Doctoral Scholarship Fund

Max and Dora Chinicz Scholarship Fund

Dr. Lillian Chutick & Dr. Rebecca Chutick Scholarship Fund

Charles Clore Fund for Bedouin Project

David (z"l) & Malka Cohen Fund

Hannah Litvin Cohen Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Judith Cohen Segal Memorial Scholarship Fund

Lady Sarah Cohen General Fund

Maurice & Ses Cohen Scholarship Fund

Zane & Joan Cohen Fellowship Fund for Gastrointestinal Diseases

Sidney & Elizabeth Corob Medical Fellowship Fund

Fran & Reuben Croll Montreal Scholarship Fund

Crown Foundation Scholarship Fund for Graduate Students in Science, Math & Technology

Joan & Ted Cutler Scholarship Fund

Michael Cyker Scholarship Fund

Dr. Andre Danesh Scholarship Fund

Margaret J. & Hyman Danowitz Scholarship Fund

Prof. Moshe Dariel Research Fund

Jacob and Riki Dayan Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Diabetes Research Program Fund

Dickler Family Geography Library Development Fund

Joan and Richard Dinner Scholarship Fund

Menahem and Miri Dor Fund for Outstanding Students in Biology & Jewish Studies

Dozor Medical Laboratory Equipment Fund

Eileen & Louis Dubrovsky Doctoral/Post-Doctoral Cancer Fellowship Fund

Anna Dunietz Memorial Scholarship Fund for Immigrant Students

Dr. Leonard N. Ebin Memorial Scholarship Fund for Medical Students

Dolfi & Lola Ebner Family Scholarship Fund

Abraham & Ida Echenberg Perpetual Scholarship/Fellowship Fund

Batsheva & Joseph Eden Scholarship Fund - Milgat Eden

Prof. Shlomo Efrima Memorial Prize Fund

Julie (Judith) Eisner Nee Frolich Memorial Medical Scholarship Fund

Leah & Yitzhak Elam Scholarship Fund

Prof. Chaim Elata Library Development Fund

Ada & Albert Elovic Memorial Scholarship Fund

Col J. R. Elyachar Center for Studies in Sephardi Heritage Fund

Vital & Alice Epelbaum Scholarship Fund for Graduates in Medicine & Bio-Technology

AABGU Ethiopian Student Scholarship Fund

Daniel Falkner Scholarship Fund for Students at the Albert Katz Intl. School

Jake & Janet Farber Scholarship Fund

Feher Chair Fund

Michael Feige Memorial Fund in Israel Studies

Mimi & Sig Feiger Perach Program Fund

Feil Family Foundation MD/PHD Fellowship Fund

Sam & Fannie Feld Scholarship Fund

Marc & Amy Feldstein Graduate Student Scholarship Fund

Henry and Ada Felzen Scholarship for Masters in Israel Studies

Isaac & Anna Fenster Scholarship Fund

Aaron Fish Scholarship Fund

Eric M. Flanders Fund in Palliative Medicine

Prof. Moshe Flato Memorial Mathematics Lectures Fund

Flegg Scholarship Funds in memory of Simon and Ethel Flegg

Fohs Foundation Undergraduate & Graduate Scholarship Fund

Julius Fohs Student Loan Fund

Samuel Jacob Fox & Gertrude Alice Fox Scholarship Fund

Fox Chase Cancer Center/BGU Collaborative Research Fund

Lynne & William Frankel Center for Computer Sciences Fund

Estelle Frankfurter Fund

Carl Freeman Family Trust Scholarship Fund

Rachel "Peggy" Freeman Memorial Scholarship

French Associates Institute for Agriculture & Biotechnology of Drylands

Aron & Yehudit Friedman Scholarship Fund

Ernest & Anna Fuchs Memorial Scholarship Fund

Erna H. Furst Memorial Scholarship Fund

Gaines Graduate Scholarship Fund at AKIS

Lis Gaines Scholarship Fund

Dr. Carl Gans Herpetology Library Fund

Nessim & Renee Gaon Sephardi Heritage & Literature Library Fund

Lola Gerder Scholarship Fund

Shimona Geresh Memorial Fund

Lillian & Abraham Gezelter Scholarship Fund

Eliahu & Rowhani Ghodsian Medical Student Tuition Scholarship Fund

Dr. Zeev & Shlomit Gilad Memorial Scholarship Fund

Sid Gillman Competitive Sports Fund

Stanley Ginsburg Family Scholarship Fund

Ginsburg-Ingerman Fund

David & Luba Glatt Prize Fund for Excellence in Teaching

David & Luba Glatt Scholarship Fund

Guilford Glazer Faculty of Business and Management Fund

William N. Goldenberg Scholarship Fund

Sam Goldfarb Social Work Fund

Joyce & Irving Goldman Family Medical School Fund

Joyce and Irving Goldman Medical School Faculty Research Fund

Irving Goldman Scholarship Fund for Doctoral Students

Goldman Medical School International Advisory Committee Fund

Horace W. Goldsmith Fdtn. Graduate Scholarship Fund in Science, Math & Technology

Jean Goldsmith Ethiopian Jews Integration Fund

Prof. John Goldsmith Mem. Prize Fund for Excellence in Occupational/Environonmental Health

Goldstein-Goren Jewish Thought Dept. Fund

Avram & Stella Goldstein-Goren Biotechnology Engineering Dept. Fund

Cukier, Goldstein-Goren Scholarship Fund

Joseph and Fannie Goldware Scholarship Fund

Goodman Family Fund for Graduate & Post Graduate Research at Albert Katz Intl. School

Jacob A. & Saralie Goodman Scholarship Fund

Robert Goodman Open Apartments Fund

Lisa & Dunya Goodstein Scholarship Fund

Gorovoy Foundation Scholarship Fund

Sylvia & Stanley Graber Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Victor H. Graber Memorial Fund for Ethiopian Students

Dr. Harry Grabstald Memorial Scholarship Fund

Alice and Harold Greenberger Memorial Scholarship Fund

Allen Greenberger Memorial Scholarship Fund in History

Barbara Beechler Memorial Scholarship Fund in Mathematics

Lester Greenberger Memorial Scholarship Fund in Business

Gisela Stein Gross & Edward Gross Scholarship Fund for Life Science Students

Michael M. H. Gross Fund

Miriam & Aaron Gutwirth Scholarship Fund

Bella and Joseph Guzick-Dresner Memorial Scholarship Fund

Haas Foundation Social Work Fund

Yaakov HaCohen Graduate Memorial Fellowship Fund

Jaye Haddad Memorial Scholarship Fund

Halaj Foundation Scholarship Fund

Dr. Irene Halmos Memorial Library in Behavioral Sciences

Michel Halperin Memorial Research Prize Fund

Vladimir Zeev & Jean Halperin Memorial Scholarship Fund

Shira Hanani Memorial Fund in Developmental Psychology

Samuel and Charlotte Hankin Scholarship Fund

Manya Harwitt Scholarship Fund

Hayot HaNegev Unit's Families Scholarship Fund

Hecht Community Medicine Program in Yeruham

Rosalind Henwood Scholarship Fund

Maurice & Herman Herbst Family Scholarship Fund

Herlitz Family Fund for Down Syndrome Research

Center for Arab/Bedouin/Jewish Understanding - Herman Fund

Benzion Sundel Hersch Fund for Community Health & Health Education

Maria & William Herskovic Fund for Homeland Security Scholarships

Herzog Center Fund

Rosel Herzog & Erna Joseph Memorial Fellowships Program

David Hirschhorn Graduate Studies Fellowship Fund

Hochman Medical Scholarships Fund

Leo & Doris Hodroff Scholarship Fund for Bedouin Women

Holman Chair Fund

Eva Hubschman Scholarship Fund

Hubert Humphrey Social Ecology Center Fund

US Freedom from Hunger Fund

Muriel Hurovitz Scholarship Fund

Hurst Family Center for Community Leadership Development

Stephen & Sonny Hurst Fund for the Zin Fellows Progran

Ingerman Family Scholarship Fund

Daniel Insler Memorial Fellowship Fund

Iranian Jewish Cultural Organization Scholarship Fund

Iranian Jews Cultural Scholarship Fund

Paul Ivanier Center for Autonomous Robotics Fund

Charles & Lillie Ivener Mental Health Library Fund

Goldie D. Ivener (Daughter of Charles & Lillie Ivener) Scholarship Fund

Theodore Jaffe Scholarship Fund

Lord Jakobovits Center for Jewish Medical Ethics

Sandra and Billy Joel Scholarship Fund

Kabak Fund for Agricultural Research

Kaiserman Fund for Ethiopian Student Support

Richard A. & Edythe Kane Scholarship Fund

Stanley H. Kaplan Scholarship Fund

Albert Katz Graduate Desert Study Fund

Philip & Tagora Katz Student Cultural Fund

Sylvia & Morris Katzman Scholarship Fund

Dalia Katzman-Prashker Study Day and Prize Fund

Betty Ruth Kavanat Scholarship Fund

Carole & Barry Kaye Scholarship Fund

Kerzner Coal Energy Fund

Aryeh Keshet Heart Disease Research Fund

Dr. Herman Kessel Applied Biology Fund

Dr. Herman Kessel Medical Research Fund

Friedle & Michael Kleiser Memorial Fund for Diabetes Research

Dr. Martin G. Kohn Memorial Scholarship Fund for Medical Students

Margaret Friedman Kohn Scholarship Fund for Female Students

Post Doctoral Research Fund for Study of Vitamins & Hormones i/m/o the Kopech Family

May Elting Korn Scholarship Fund

Prof. Daniel Koshland Fund for Research

Kreith Fund for Biennial Lecture in Solar Energy

Kreitman Foundation Fellowship Fund

Kreitman Family Foundation Fund

Kreitman Common Room Periodicals Fund

Kreitman Comparative Medicine Chair Fund

Neil Kreitman Library Development Fund

Esther and Charles Krieger Scholarship Fund

Toni Krieger Intensive Care Nursing Training Fund

Sonia, Zvi & Dr. Moshe Kroi Memorial Scholarship Fund

Ada Kruger Memorial Scholarship Fund for Medical Students

Frederick Krupp Memorial Scholarship Fund

Philip Krupp Scholarship Fund

Kunin-Lunenfeld Chair Fund

John & Rose Kurtz Memorial Scholarship Fund

Lily S. & Herman M. Kurtz Scholarship Fund

Prof. Ladislaus and Nelly Laszt Ecumenical and Social Concern Award Fund

Eugenia Lauterbach Memorial Fund in Desert Research

Lauterbach-Landau Family Scholarship for Students of Desert Research

Eda Edith Lavitt Scholarship Fund

Sarah Lehman Scholarship Fund for Soviet Students

John & Claire Lenoir Scholarship Fund

Lepie Family Scholarship Fund

Maribeth & Steven Lerner Family Scholarship Fund

Stephen O. Lesser Scholarship Fund

Chaim Michel & Chaya Freyda Levine Scholarship Fund

Charles & Rose LeVita Fund

Hans Heinz Levor Fund for Doctoral Fellowships in Agriculture Research

Prof. Jacques Lewiner Standing Chemistry Fund

Nina and Noah Liff Family Scholarship Fund

Joseph Linsey Fellowship Fund

Joseph M. Linsey Sportsmanship Award

Lipper Scholarship Fund

Lewis and Joan Lowenstein Scholarship Fund

Lubner Family Annual Prize for Excellence in Innovation & Research Fund

Luck-Hille Scholarship Fund

Rachel Judith Lukinsky Memorial Scholarship Fund

Dr. Pavel Lukshon Memorial Fund for Psychiatric Research

Mackoff Scholarship Fund

Henry Malakoff Tuition Scholarship Fund

Michel Mamon Student Loan Fund

Tuba & Yahya Manocherian Scholarship Fund

Dr. Jacob Mantheim Scholarship Fund

Howard & Lottie Marcus BGU Development Fund

Elias and Frances Margolin Scholarship Fund

Frances and Elias Margolin Memorial Lecture in Chemical Engineering

Margolin Scholarship Fund in Memory of Lisa & David Tuviyahu

Werner Marienthal Scholarship Fund

Hermine Weinberg & Frieda Maslin Schol. Fund for Education, Teaching & Jewish History

Jean Matlow Scholarship Fund

Yitzhak Matz Lurie Scholarship Fund

Morris Mauerberger Graduate Fellowship Fund

Carmelo Mauro Scholarship Fund

Abe Mayman Family Medicine Research Fund

Waldo Mayo Memorial Scholarship Fund

Joseph & Ceil Mazer Fellowship Exchange Fund

Middle East Eye Research Institute (MEERI) Fund

Prof. Mehrez Memorial Fund for Prizes of Excellence in Management

Dr. Joseph and Marion Melton Scholarship Fund

Isaac Menasse Library Fund I/M/O Marie Menasse

David Mendell Scholarship Fund

Evelyn Metz Memorial Art Fund

Morris Metz Library Development Fund

Reuben Menashe Meyer Fellowships for Medical Education Center

Joseph Meyerhoff Electrical Engineering Scholarship Fund

Prof. Dan Meyerstein Chemistry Research Fund

Louise Mitrani Center for Desert Ecology Fund

Marco & Louise Mitrani Scholarship Fund

Mitrani / Tekoah Fund

Gertrude & Bernard Mohr Scholarship Fund

Monaster Center for Economic Research Fund

Toby Mower Addiction Prevention and Treatment Program Fund

Dr./Mrs. Morton Mower Scholarship Fund

Toby and Mort Mower Fund in Nursing

Hadassah and Sidney Musher Science Award Fund

David & Inez Myers Fndt. Life Sciences Recruitment & Retention Fund

Minnie Nathanson Mem. Fund for the Medical Library

Nathanson Family Student Loan Fund

Jose Nemirovsky Computer Sciences Library Development Fund

Ruth & Arthur Ness Applied Research Fund

Raquel H. Newman Scholarship Fund

Oberlander Fund for Research at Negev Center for Regional Development

Ronald Oelbaum Fund

Ronald Oelbaum Graduate Scholarship Fund

Ronald Oelbaum High Blood Pressure Laboratory Fund

Ruth & Yuli Ofer Chair For Study of Egypt & the Mediterranean World Fund

Daniel Offer, MD, and Marjorie Kaiz Offer Adolescent Research Fund

One Vision Fund

Ruth & Milton Orchin Prize in Chemistry

Ruth & Milton Orchin Scholarship Fund

Prof. E. Oren Negev & Sinai Archaeological Research Fund

Maurice J. Oringer Agricultural Research Fund

Bernard Osher Jewish Philanthropies Scholarship Fund

Father Takeji Otsuki Fund for Graduate Fellowships in Bible Studies

Markus & Sara Pajewski Scholarship Fund

Mansour & Nahid Parsi Family Scholarship Fund

Mansour & Nahid Parsi Fund

Moses and Dorothy Passer Student Aid Fund

Dr. Milton M. Paul Fund for Cardio-Vascular Research i/h/o Shia, Mary & Marvin Politsky

Rabbi Jordan Pearlson Continuing Education Fund

Rabbi Jordan Pearlson Scholarship Fund

Pearlstone Center for Aeronautical Engineering Studies Fund

Maurice & Ethel Pierce Medical Scholarship Fund

Mary Miller Pilch Scholarship Fund

Plant Adaptation Research Fund

Marion Wolcott Plotnick Scholarships for Training Family Doctors

Edwin and Frieda Podell Scholarship Fund

Alain Poher Chair Fund

Ted & Mildred Poland Scholarship Fund

Lea Polk, Grace Stern & Ruth S. Jacobs Female Medical Student Scholarship Fund

Edith Porjes Memorial Scholarship Fund

Alice & Seymour Powers Scholarship Fund

Sidney Press Visiting Scientists Fund

Prof. D. Priel Research Fund

Prywes Medical Library Fund

Racquela Prywes Memorial Nursing Scholarship Fund

S. Putzman Chair Fund

Sidney R. & Esther V. Rabb Center for Holocaust & Redemption Studies Fund

Yitzhak Rabin Memorial Scholarship Fund

Rabinovitch Family Scholarship Fund

Raya & Dr. Eliyahu Rabinovitch Memorial Scholarship Fund

Bracha Ramot Memorial Prize in Medicine

Louis Rasminsky Program for Social & Cultural Integration

Howard Rauberger Scholarship Fund

Leon & Mathilde Recanati Fund

Dr. Richard Ribner Scholarship Fund

Philip & Rose Robinson Scholarship Fund

Adam & Sarah Rogowsky Scholarship Funds

Dr. Samuel I. Roland Memorial Scholarship Fund in Family Medicine

Jacqueline & Sigmund A. Rolat Graduate Fellowships Fund

Merrill S. & Selma R. Rosenberg Memorial Scholarship Fund

Rosenbojm-Komor Scholarship Fund for Community Medicine

Martin & Truus Rosenthal Freedom From Hunger Fund

Dr. Leonard & Dora C. Rosenzweig Agricultural Research Fellowship Fund

Rotem Foundation Scholarship Fund

Erna & Georg R. Rothstein Child Development Center Fund

William & Irma Rulf Fund - Centre for the Study of European Politics & Society

M. Judith Ruth Scholarship Fund

Alex Sailor Memorial Scholarship Fund

Davide and Irene Sala Chair in Homeland Security Research Fund

Dr. David Salmon Memorial Scholarship Fund

Leibush & Felicia Salsitz Scholarship Fund

Eric & Sheila Samson Fellowship Fund

Yoel & Rina Saraf Scholarship Fund

Sasakawa Young Leaders Fellowship Fund (SYLFF)

Maurice Saval Memorial Scholarship Fund

Saverino Technology Development Fund

Martha & Solomon Scharf Fund for Prize in Excellence in Computer Sciences

Rae & Judah Schaverien Scholarship Fund

Max and Marjorie Schechner Scholarship Fund I/H/O J. George Shrut

Ralph I. Goldman Fellowship Fund at the Intl. Graduate School for Israel Studies and Zionism

Rita & Joseph B. Scheller Scholarship Fund

Alexander M. Schoenfeld Scholarship Fund in Botany

Ann Schoenfeld Scholarship Fund

David Schreiber & Clara Vinocur Schreiber Memorial Trust

Sidney Schulman Fund for the Homeland Security Institute

Dan Schusterman Geology Research Fund

Benjamin Schwartz Scholarship Fund

William & Jean S. Schwartz Scholarship Fund

George & Beatrice F. Schwartzman Fund for Desert Research

Schwartzman/Medvedi Fund for Research in Arid Zones & Aquatic Biotechnology

Leanor Segal Scholarship Fund

Jerome Senter Scholarship Fund for IDF Veterans

Leonard Shane General Fund

Charles & M. R. Shapiro Scholarship Fund

Scholarship Fund for Students from Ofakim

Harry & Abe Sherman Foundation Education Fund

Harry & Abe Sherman Teaching & Research Equipment Fund

Nathan Shreiber Scholarship Fund

George Shrut Scholarship Fund

Zvi Shulman Cancer Scholarship Fund

Robert J. Shusterman Travel Fund

Dr. Lee Winston Silver Memorial Equipment Fund

Anna & Harry Singer Chair in Yiddish Studies Fund

Jack H. Skirball Fund for Medical School for International Health

Harry B. & Bertha A. Sklar Scholarship Fund

Sklar Scholarship Fund in Memory of Samuel & Golde Sklar

Charles B. Sloane Scholarship Fund

Harriet & Stanley L. Sloane Yitzhak HaLevi Scholarship Fund

Stanley Laurie Sloane Memorial Graduate Scholarship Fund

Irene & Joseph Smelkinson Scholarship Fund

Sobkowska (Jadzia Schachter) Scholarship Fund

Jonathan Sofer Scholarship Fund

Albert & Harriet Soffa Graduate Scholarship Fund

Solow Scholarship Fund

Eta & Sasson Somekh Scholarship Fund

President's Fund for Excellence in Memory of Samuel & Helene Soref

Helene K. Soref Fund

Samuel & Helene Soref Graduate Scholarship Fund

Samuel & Helene Soref Library Development Fund

Louis & Shirley Spero Scholarship Fund

Charlotte B. & Jack J. Spitzer Dept. of Social Work Fund

Jack J. & Charlotte Spitzer Fund for Social Work Masters Program

Robert St. John Chair in Objective Middle East Reporting Fund

Robert St. John Neve Shalom/Wahat Al Salam Fund for Educational Support

Robert St. John Scholarship Fund

Dr. Tom Staple & Mrs. Shirley Staple Scholarship Fund

Yigal Stavy Memorial Scholarship Fund

Steg Family Scholarship Fund

Ruth Steinbach Scholarship Fund

Lionel Steinberg Memorial Scholarship Fund for Female Bedouin Students

Max Steinberg Memorial Scholarship Fund

Bandy Steiner Family Counselling Research Center

Roland Steiner Scholarship Fund

Albert & Bertha Stern Scholarship Fund

Harry Stern Schizophrenia Research Fund

Ida & Solomon Stern Psychiatric Research Unit

Milton Stern Mechanical Engineering Student Loan Fund

Sergey and Maria Steuerman Scholarship Fund

David Isaac Stolmack Scholarship Fund

Karen Sundell Memorial Scholarship Fund

Alton & Mona Sutnick, Stanley & Shirley Tauber Fund for Prywes Center for Medical Educ.

Sutnick / Bershad Fund for Arts Collaboration

Sutnick Rosen Families Endowment for Health Sciences

Sutnick/Zipkin Travel Fund for Fox Chase/Drexel University

Yehudit & Herman Swartz Scholarship Fund for Medical School in International Health

Swig-Pearlstein Fund for Desert Research

Prof. J. Yannai Tabb Memorial Cancer Research Grants Fund

Sara & Dov Tadmor Scholarship Fund

Anne Tanenbaum Scholarship Fund in the Engineering Faculty

Tauber Family Scholarship Fund in Memory of Dr. Z. Kohn, S. Barna & Dr. J. & S. Pfeiffer

Egon & Ursula Taus Scholarship Fund

Gate of Aliya Fund in Memory of Yosef Tekoah

Terry Family Cancer Fellowships Fund

Herbert & Vivian Thaler Visiting Scientists Fund

Center for Arab/Bedouin/Jewish Understanding - Tobin Fund

Maria & Zoltan Toman Fund for Academic Excellence

Zoltan Toman Equipment Fund

Zoltan Toman General Research Fund

Zoltan Toman Library Fund

Zoltan Toman Maintenance Fund

Zoltan Toman Medical Research Fund

Caren Lee Topol Memorial Scholarship Fund

Toronto Prize for Excellence in Research

Drs. Helen & Frank Trager Scholarship Fund in History or Goverment & Politics

Moises & Chana Trottner Scholarship Fund

Marsha & Kenneth Tucker Scholarship Fund

Marcel Ragnar Turtel Scholarship Fund in Computer Studies

Tuviyahu Archives Fund

Ullman Fund for the Center for Women's Health Studies & Promotion

Ungar Foundation Educational Counselling Fund

Irving Usen Library Development Fund

Ed Vickar Social Work Library Fund

Albert & Elaine Viton Scholarship Fund

Ilona & Bernat Wachs Fund

Harry & Irene Walsh, Zev & Faigel Walsh, and Lucy Volder Scholarship Fund

Mendel Wasserman Career Development Chair in Desert Studies Fund

Stanley D. & Nikki Waxberg Scholarship Fund

David Waxman Scholarship Fund in Memory of Nissan, Sara & David Waxman

Lorne Webster Desert Hydrology Fund

Jack D. Weiler Fellowships Fund

Carroll Weinberg Fund for the Advancement of Health Sciences

Elsa Weinberg Building Maintenance Fund

Josephine & David Weinberg Scholarship Fund

Lee Weinstock Memorial Scholarship Fund

Philip Weiss Cancer Research Fund

Rudolph Weiss Scholarship Fund

Louis & Anna Werfel Memorial Scholarship Fund

Sumner White Fund for MD PhD Program

Alice & Rolf Wiklund-Schneider "RandA" Scholarship Fund

Gary Winig Ophthalmology Fellowship Fund

Florence & George Wise Medical Education Chair Fund

Martin W. & Carol S. Witte Electrical & Computer Engineering Scholarship Fund

Wagner Wurtzel Family Scholarship Fund

Wyler Fund for Extensive Dryland Agriculture

Zvi & Zvia Yemini Graduate Scholarship Fund

Eyal Yoel Prize Fund for Outstanding Ecological Research

Maurice & Sylvia Young Memorial Scholarship Fund

Brian Yule Water Resources Fund

David Zeehandelaar Memorial Scholarship Fund for the Overseas Student Program

Michael Zeiger Annual Wine Lecture Fund

Bloom Zeitlin Scholarship Fund

Max & Pauline Zimmer Family Scholarship Fund

Zin III Scholarship Fund

Zlotnik Scholarship Fund for Outstanding Women in the School of Management

Zlotowski Fund

Sam Zuckerberg Scholarship Fund for the Zuckerberg Institute for Water Research​